CVR 42313203Private limited company (ApS)Vejgodstransport (494100)IshøjFounded 14 Apr 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027059208Fasanskellet 2, 2635 Ishøj
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about C.L ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
4
CVR registry, 2025
Gross profit
925.3K
DKK, annual report 2023
-9.6% on 2022
Result
+231.6K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
341.1K
DKK, annual report 2023
Muharrem Toptas100% of capital and votes, until 1 Jun 2026
Muharrem Toptasuntil 11 Jun 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes14 Apr 2021 to 1 Jun 2026
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -226 | 1,024 | 925 |
| Operating profit | -372 | +473 | +333 |
| Result for the year | +290 | +358 | +232 |
| Equity | -248 | 110 | 341 |
| Total assets | 150 | 214 | 824 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 2 | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -9.6% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 384 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 4 | Not reportednote 3 | 41.6% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -68note 5 | -214note 5 | -426note 5 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Net cashnote 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | 202note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 253note 5 | -214note 5 | -426note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 9 months (14 Apr to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).