CVR 42296708Private limited company (ApS)Andre specialiserede byggeaktiviteter i.a.n. (439900)Secondary industries: Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)AalborgFounded 11 Apr 2021
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about JTK Ejendomsinvest ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
137.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
+16.7% on 2024
Result
+58.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
-329.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
LINDCAP ApSCVR 32365566, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 11 Apr 2021
Mads Lund Holding ApSCVR 42239690, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 11 Apr 2021
and 1 moreEsben Lindsince 11 Apr 2021
Equity was negative at 31 Dec 2025: -329.2K DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 4 Nov 2026.
CVR 3236556650% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 11 Apr 2021
CVR 4223960720% to under 25% of capital and votessince 11 Apr 2021
CVR 4223969025% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 11 Apr 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in LINDCAP ApS, since 24 Aug 2009
Holding company
CVR 32365566Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes in JTK Ejendomsinvest ApS, since 11 Apr 2021
This company
JTK Ejendomsinvest ApS
CVR 42296708
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 151 | -37 | -42 | 118 | 138 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | -18 | -182 | +263 |
| Result for the year | +111 | -74 | -164 | -300 | +58 |
| Equity | 151 | 77 | -87 | -388 | -329 |
| Total assets | 1,095 | 1,907 | 3,149 | 2,932 | 3,043 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -124.4% | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | 16.7% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1,051note 3 | 867 | 2,074 | 2,013 | 1,982 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 4 | -134.5%note 5 | -0.9%note 6 | -7.9%note 6 | 12.4% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 7 | 1,385note 8 | 1,548note 8 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -322note 3 | 1,309 | 3,177 | 3,254 | 3,214 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 9 months (11 Apr to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 22 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 11 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 10 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 4 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
11 Apr 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 23 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
1 registration, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Stiftelsesdato: 11.04.2021.
Virkningsdato: 11.04.2021.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 11.04.2021.
Kapital:
kr. 40.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 40.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 32365566 LINDCAP ApS, Bygaden 20D, 9000 Aalborg, den 11.04.2021, CVR-NR. 42239607 Jonas Munk Holding ApS, Norgesgade 3, 1. tv, 9000 Aalborg, den 11.04.2021, CVR-NR. 42239690 Mads Lund Holding ApS, Østermarksvej 21, 9400 Nørresundby, den 11.04.2021.
Direktion:
Esben Lind, den 11.04.2021.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør
Første regnskabsår:
11.04.2021 - 31.12.2021.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at drive ejendomsvirksomhed som udvikler med henblik på salg ogudlejning samt enhver i forbindelse hermed stående virksomhed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027012880Bygaden 20, 9000 Aalborg