CVR 42286281Private limited company (ApS)Murerarbejde (439100)SlangerupFounded 8 Apr 2021
Employees
2
CVR registry, Jan 2026
-5 (-71.4%) over 12 months
Gross profit
2M
DKK, annual report 2025
+4% on 2024
Result
+4.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
44.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HHaps Byg ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexHHaps Holding ApSCVR 43701290, 100% of capital and votes, since 12 Dec 2022
Christoffer Harbæksince 8 Apr 2021
CVR 43701290100% of capital and votessince 12 Dec 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes8 Apr 2021 to 12 Dec 2022
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in HHaps Holding ApS, since 12 Dec 2022
Holding company
CVR 43701290Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in HHaps Byg ApS, since 12 Dec 2022
This company
HHaps Byg ApS
CVR 42286281
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,419 | 1,848 | 1,835 | 1,877 | 1,953 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +464 | +80 | -13 | +27 |
| Result for the year | -123 | +364 | +49 | -9 | +4 |
| Equity | 46 | 410 | 109 | 100 | 45 |
| Total assets | 460 | 758 | 693 | 658 | 472 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 30.3% | -0.7% | 2.3% | 4% |
| EBITDA | -116note 2 | 502 | 118 | 25 | 65 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | -8.2%note 2 | 27.2% | 6.5% | 1.3% | 3.3% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -150note 3 | -315note 3 | -219note 3 | -343note 3 | -98note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | n.m.note 4 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | 0note 6 | 0note 6 | 0note 6 | 0note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -38note 3 | -314note 3 | -125note 3 | -270note 3 | -401note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 26 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 18 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 25 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 10 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 21 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027000351Lindholm Stationsvej 2, 3550 Slangerup