CVR 42285447Private limited company (ApS)Levering af kombinerede hjælpetjenester i forbindelse med drift af fast ejendom (811000)SporupFounded 6 Apr 2021
Gross profit
-6.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-6.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
30.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Holms Multiservice ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAnne Baastrup Holm50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 6 Apr 2021
Theis Holm50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 6 Apr 2021
Anne Baastrup Holmsince 6 Apr 2021
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 6 Apr 2021
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 6 Apr 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 81 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -6 |
| Operating profit | 0 | Not reported | 0 | 0 | -6 |
| Result for the year | -1 | -3 | 0 | 0 | -6 |
| Equity | 39 | 37 | 36 | 35 | 30 |
| Total assets | 40 | 47 | 41 | 35 | 30 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -0.6% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBITDA | 39 | Not reportednote 1 | 0 | 0 | -6 |
| EBITDA margin | 47.7% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -40note 2 | -47note 2 | -41note 2 | -35note 2 | -30note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 9 months (6 Apr to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 30 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
6 Apr 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 19 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026999649Skanderborgvej 280, 8472 Sporup