CVR 42281816Private limited company (ApS)Andre post- og kuréraktiviteter (532000)SkovlundeFounded 7 Apr 2021
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2023
Revenue
1.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-752
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
78.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Rossabella ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMuhamad Muhamad100% of capital and votes, since 11 Jun 2021
Dulfekar Mousawesince 7 Apr 2021
100% of capital and votessince 11 Jun 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes7 Apr 2021 to 11 Jun 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | -3 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +10 | -11 | -3 | -3 |
| Result for the year | +8 | -9 | -3 | -1 |
| Equity | 48 | 39 | 37 | 79 |
| Total assets | 110 | 88 | 40 | 82 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -251.8% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -3 | -3 |
| EBITDA margin | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -251.8% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -110note 2 | -9note 2 | 3 | 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | n.m.note 4 | -7.6%note 5 | -3.9%note 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 | 0note 8 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0%note 8 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 15 months (7 Apr 2021 to 30 Jun 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026994760Literbuen 9, 2740 Skovlunde