CVR 42268895Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)DragørFounded 26 Mar 2021
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-1.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
38.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Manua ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexTH Flamingo Holding ApSCVR 42268852, 100% of capital and votes, since 26 Mar 2021
Tonni Ladevig Hesselbergsince 26 Mar 2021
CVR 42268852100% of capital and votessince 26 Mar 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in TH Flamingo Holding ApS, since 26 Mar 2021
Holding company
CVR 42268852Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Manua ApS, since 26 Mar 2021
This company
Manua ApS
CVR 42268895
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reported | 0 |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -2 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -15 | -1 | -2 | -2 | -2 |
| Result for the year | -15 | -1 | -2 | -2 | -2 |
| Equity | 34 | 39 | 38 | 38 | 38 |
| Total assets | 34 | 39 | 38 | 38 | 38 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | -15 | -1 | -2 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 9 months (26 Mar to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 25 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 31 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 25 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 27 May 2023
Annual report 2021
26 Mar 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 17 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026980360Hovedgaden 17, 2791 Dragør