CVR 42256579Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)ViborgFounded 25 Mar 2021
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
36.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Persistent Invest ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexPer Erikstrup Falkenberg100% of capital and votes, since 25 Mar 2021
Per Erikstrup Falkenbergsince 25 Mar 2021
100% of capital and votessince 25 Mar 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | 112 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | -7 | 193 | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | -7 | +193 | +112 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -7 | +112 | +55 | 0 |
| Equity | 34 | 145 | 84 | 36 |
| Total assets | 40 | 200 | 101 | 36 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | Not reported | Not reported | 100% | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | -100note 2 | -101note 2 | -36 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | 358.5%note 2 | 600.5%note 2 | n.m.note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 17 months (25 Mar 2021 to 31 Aug 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026965140Sønæshave 1, 8800 Viborg