CVR 42252115Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)TarmFounded 25 Mar 2021
Gross profit
228.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
-6.3% on 2024
Result
-55K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
242.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Bjergs Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMads Romby Sjøgaard Bjerg33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 7 Aug 2023
Martin Edthwodth Romby Bjerg33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 7 Aug 2023
and 1 moreMartin Edthwodth Romby Bjergsince 25 Mar 2021
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 7 Aug 2023
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 7 Aug 2023
CVR 4223414133.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 25 Mar 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 4223865133.3% to under 50% of capital and votes25 Mar 2021 to 7 Aug 2023
CVR 4223955033.3% to under 50% of capital and votes25 Mar 2021 to 7 Aug 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 209 | 255 | 244 | 228 |
| Operating profit | +189 | +218 | +203 | +175 |
| Result for the year | +110 | +83 | -15 | -55 |
| Equity | 230 | 313 | 298 | 243 |
| Total assets | 2,574 | 2,927 | 2,901 | 3,855 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 21.7% | -4.3% | -6.4% |
| EBITDA | 209 | 255 | 244 | 228 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 2,120 | 2,302 | 2,334 | 3,100 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 9x | 9.6x | 13.6x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 6.5% | 6%note 3 | 4.6%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | 390note 6 | 4note 6 | 908note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 15 months (25 Mar 2021 to 30 Jun 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026959477Åboulevarden 50, 6880 Tarm
No other current company drawn.