CVR 42246840Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med motorkøretøjer (478100)RøddingFounded 19 Mar 2021
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
74.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SI Auto Group ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSigitas Holding ApSCVR 43914774, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2026
Sigitas Ivanauskas100% of capital, since 19 Mar 2021
Sigitas Ivanauskassince 19 Mar 2021
CVR 43914774100% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2026
100% of capitalsince 19 Mar 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Sigitas Holding ApS, since 1 Mar 2023
Holding company
CVR 43914774Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SI Auto Group ApS, since 1 Jan 2026
This company
SI Auto Group ApS
CVR 42246840
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 1,246 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | +107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | +4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 44 | 44 | 40 | 75 | 75 |
| Total assets | 82 | 44 | 40 | 75 | 75 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 8.6% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -82note 2 | -44note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 9 months (19 Mar to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 29 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 4 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 4 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 22 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
19 Mar 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 7 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026952650Grønningen 11, 6630 Rødding