CVR 42242098Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)LåsbyFounded 20 Mar 2021
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-1.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
31.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HEWIPE HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexHenrik Wind Pedersen100% of capital and votes, since 20 Mar 2021
Henrik Wind Pedersensince 20 Mar 2021
100% of capital and votessince 20 Mar 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | Not reported | 0 |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 7 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | +17 | +7 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -17 | +41 | +2 | -9 | -1 |
| Equity | 23 | 65 | 42 | 33 | 31 |
| Total assets | 238 | 293 | 303 | 307 | 322 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -67note 2 | -63note 2 | -63note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 188note 2 | 211note 2 | 228note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 6 months (20 Mar to 30 Sep 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 23 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 30 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 7 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 24 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
20 Mar 2021 to 30 Sep 2021, published 28 Feb 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026944070Skovhaven 7, 8670 Låsby