CVR 42239704Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)VærløseFounded 10 Mar 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026941403Bavnehøj Park 18, 3500 Værløse
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
4
CVR registry, 2025
Gross profit
-700K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-620,3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Giver Mørck Holding ApSCVR 42238929, 100% of capital and votes, since 10 Mar 2021
Robert Frederic Giver Mørcksince 10 Mar 2021
CVR 42238929100% of capital and votessince 10 Mar 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 0 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | -700 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -620 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -620 |
| Equity | 0 | 0 | 40 | 40 | 0 |
| Total assets | 0 | 0 | 40 | 40 | 700 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -620 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | -40 | -40 | Not reportednote 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 10 months (10 Mar to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 1 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 30 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
10 Mar 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 20 Jul 2022