CVR 42236624Private limited company (ApS)Investering for egen regning (649910)AulumFounded 19 Mar 2021
Gross profit
-2.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-26.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
60.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Five & Two Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexIvan Peter Dalgaard Westen100% of capital and votes, since 19 Mar 2021
Ivan Peter Dalgaard Westensince 19 Mar 2021
100% of capital and votessince 19 Mar 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 34599076100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Five & Two Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 42256188100% of capital and votes26 Mar 2021 to 30 Jun 2025
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -6 | -5 | -1 | -3 | -3 |
| Operating profit | -6 | -5 | -1 | -3 | -3 |
| Result for the year | +152 | +29 | -50 | -68 | -27 |
| Equity | 192 | 253 | 203 | 87 | 61 |
| Total assets | 198 | 263 | 212 | 150 | 74 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | Not reportednote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -1.6%note 3 | -0.3%note 3 | -1.5%note 3 | Not reportednote 1 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 6 | 6 | 4 | 61 | Not reportednote 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 27 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 9 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 3 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 28 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 25 Feb 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026938682Danmarksgade 27, 7490 Aulum