CVR 42232556Private limited company (ApS)Servering af mad i restauranter og caféer (561110)HvidovreFounded 18 Mar 2021
Employees
5
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+1 (+25%) over 12 months
Gross profit
792.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
+47.1% on 2024
Result
-1.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
140.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Teelink ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up Dandex50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 18 Mar 2021
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 18 Mar 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 193 | 335 | 452 | 539 | 793 |
| Operating profit | +46 | +59 | -15 | +109 | -2 |
| Result for the year | +33 | +30 | -31 | +70 | -1 |
| Equity | 73 | 103 | 72 | 142 | 140 |
| Total assets | 163 | 166 | 265 | 1,002 | 844 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 34.9% | 19.2% | 47.1% |
| EBITDA | 50 | 80 | 28 | 163 | 63 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 25.9% | 23.7% | 6.1% | 30.2% | 7.9% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -71note 4 | -20note 4 | -28 | -243 | Not reportednote 5 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 4 | Net cash | Net cash | Not reportednote 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 97.2%note 4 | -18.3%note 6 | n.m.note 7 | Not reportednote 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 8 | 70note 9 | 122note 9 | Not reportednote 10 | 108note 9 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -65note 4 | -9note 4 | -14 | 272 | Not reportednote 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 9 months (18 Mar to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 5 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 31 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 25 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 16 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
18 Mar 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 10 Mar 2022
3 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027005906Nybovej 46, 2605 Brøndby
P-number 1026934997Hædersdalvej 48, 2650 Hvidovre
P-number 1029544588Bibliotekvej 62, 2650 Hvidovre