CVR 42228761Private limited company (ApS)Fremstilling af ovne, ildsteder og fyringsaggregater til boligopvarmning (282100)HelsingørFounded 17 Mar 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026930029Hellebækvej 20, 3000 Helsingør
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2025
Gross profit
240,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
+48,4% on 2024
Result
+55,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
95,7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Ulrich Philip Wolffeldt Jørgensen100% of capital and votes, since 2 Apr 2021
Ulrich Philip Wolffeldt Jørgensensince 2 Apr 2021
100% of capital and votessince 2 Apr 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | -298 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | 299 | 499 | 162 | 240 |
| Operating profit | +7 | -36 | +127 | -5 | +72 |
| Result for the year | +9 | -33 | +107 | -6 | +55 |
| Equity | 31 | -3 | 95 | 89 | 96 |
| Total assets | 110 | 25 | 212 | 116 | 192 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 66,9% | -67,6% | 48,4% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 102 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 42,6% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 35 | 9 | -157 | -59note 5 | -10note 5 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Net cashnote 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -78,6%note 6 | n.m.note 7 | n.m.note 7 | 98,9%note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 35 | 9 | -157 | -59note 5 | 65note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 9 months (2 Apr to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 28 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 29 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 15 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 3 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
2 Apr 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 29 Jun 2022
No other current company drawn.