CVR 42225479Private limited company (ApS)Reparation og lakering af karosseri samt undervognsbehandling (953120)OdderFounded 17 Mar 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026926137Knudsminde 18, 8300 Odder
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
407.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
-29% on 2024
Result
+3.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
93.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Bust Holding ApSCVR 38049534, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 17 Mar 2021
Kim Sejr Holding ApSCVR 42220086, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 17 Mar 2021
Kim Sejr Møller Jensensince 17 Mar 2021
CVR 3804953450% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 17 Mar 2021
CVR 4222008650% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 17 Mar 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 123 | 230 | 402 | 574 | 408 |
| Operating profit | -68 | -109 | +105 | +154 | +18 |
| Result for the year | -56 | -130 | +96 | +139 | +4 |
| Equity | -16 | -146 | -49 | 89 | 93 |
| Total assets | 65 | 122 | 137 | 279 | 225 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 74.8% | 42.7% | -29% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | -99 | 118 | 174 | 39 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 3 | -43.2% | 29.3% | 30.4% | 9.7% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | 0% | Not reportednote 4 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 5 | 184 | 23 | -60 | -33note 5 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 6 | 0.2x | Net cash | Net cashnote 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -633.9%note 7 | 1,767.4% | 8,398.3% | 31.1%note 8 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 9 | 30note 10 | 0note 10 | 41note 10 | 9note 10 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 20 | 229 | 69 | -44 | -33note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 10 months (17 Mar to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 20 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 6 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 24 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 1 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
17 Mar 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 25 Apr 2022