CVR 42221295Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)HolteFounded 16 Mar 2021
Gross profit
1.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
+78.1% on 2024
Result
+491.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HGF Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexBSV93 ApSCVR 42221139, 100% of capital and votes, since 16 Mar 2021
Henrik Gelardi Frantzensince 16 Mar 2021
CVR 42221139100% of capital and votessince 16 Mar 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in BSV93 ApS, since 16 Mar 2021
Holding company
CVR 42221139Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in HGF Ejendomme ApS, since 16 Mar 2021
This company
HGF Ejendomme ApS
CVR 42221295
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,024 | 1,107 | 637 | 1,135 |
| Operating profit | +591 | +3,109 | +1,037 | +1,235 |
| Result for the year | +65 | +1,942 | +371 | +491 |
| Equity | 105 | 2,167 | 2,537 | 3,028 |
| Total assets | 19,798 | 21,827 | 21,232 | 21,716 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -42.4% | 78.1% |
| EBITDA | 1,024 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 14,130 | 13,996 | 14,345 | 13,746 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 15.9% | 5% | 5.7% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 18,598note 4 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 18,333 | 17,821 | 17,369 | 16,911 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 16 months (16 Mar 2021 to 30 Jun 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026921348Borgm.Schneiders Vej 93, 2840 Holte