CVR 42217980Private limited company (ApS)Anden teknisk rådgivning (711290)HellerupFounded 5 Mar 2021
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
79,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
+17,7% on 2024
Result
+61K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
139,2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Sarah Bianca Flindt100% of capital and votes, since 23 Mar 2021
Sarah Bianca Flindtsince 7 Dec 2022
100% of capital and votessince 23 Mar 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 28483511100% of capital and votes5 Mar 2021 to 7 Dec 2022
CVR 3815929133,3% to under 50% of capital and votes23 Mar 2021 to 24 May 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 91 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | -101 | 101 | 67 | 79 |
| Operating profit | -19 | -101 | +101 | +67 | +79 |
| Result for the year | -19 | -74 | +79 | +52 | +61 |
| Equity | 21 | -53 | 26 | 78 | 139 |
| Total assets | 41 | 74 | 78 | 105 | 171 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | -33,7% | 17,7% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -20,6% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -2note 4 | -7note 4 | -13note 4 | -46note 4 | -4note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | 233,2%note 4 | 73,6%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 10 months (5 Mar to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 28 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 26 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 29 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
5 Mar 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 1 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026915909Gersonsvej 25, 2900 Hellerup
No other current company drawn.