CVR 42204293Private limited company (ApS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681100)KoldingFounded 10 Mar 2021
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
342.7K
DKK, annual report 2026
+13.1% on 2025
Result
-148.5K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
567.9K
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Domobo ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexBoran Ninkovic100% of capital and votes, since 10 Mar 2021
Boran Ninkovicsince 10 Mar 2021
100% of capital and votessince 10 Mar 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 341 | 386 | 325 | 303 | 343 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | +275 | +291 |
| Result for the year | +43 | +1,072 | -104 | -176 | -148 |
| Equity | 83 | 1,112 | 892 | 716 | 568 |
| Total assets | 9,703 | 9,712 | 9,739 | 9,815 | 9,872 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 13.3% | -15.8% | -6.9% | 13.1% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 6,525 | 4,885 | 4,822 | 4,737 | 3,758 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 4.8%note 2 | 4.3%note 3 | 3.8%note 4 | 4.6%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 9,393 | 8,430 | 8,668 | 8,924 | 9,147 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 13 months (10 Mar 2021 to 31 Mar 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Apr 2025 to 31 Mar 2026, published 28 Aug 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Apr 2024 to 31 Mar 2025, published 29 Aug 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Apr 2023 to 31 Mar 2024, published 22 Aug 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Apr 2022 to 31 Mar 2023, published 21 Aug 2023
Annual report 2022
10 Mar 2021 to 31 Mar 2022, published 8 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026900014Skolebakken 42, 6000 Kolding