CVR 42186120Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)KoldingFounded 4 Mar 2021
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about MM Ejendom ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
735.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
+0.5% on 2024
Result
+328K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
3.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Multimarketing Holding ApSCVR 40625054, 100% of capital and votes, since 4 Mar 2021
Palle Østergaardsince 4 Mar 2021
CVR 40625054100% of capital and votessince 4 Mar 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 33.3% to under 50% of capital and 100% of votes in Multimarketing Holding ApS, since 28 Jun 2019
Holding company
CVR 40625054Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in MM Ejendom ApS, since 4 Mar 2021
This company
MM Ejendom ApS
CVR 42186120
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 523 | 711 | 732 | 732 | 735 |
| Operating profit | +373 | +511 | +532 | +532 | +535 |
| Result for the year | +193 | +306 | +260 | +274 | +328 |
| Equity | 2,233 | 2,539 | 2,799 | 3,073 | 3,401 |
| Total assets | 7,232 | 7,078 | 6,532 | 6,350 | 6,274 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 3% | 0% | 0.6% |
| EBITDA | 523 | 711 | 732 | 732 | 735 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 3,733 | 3,595 | 3,158 | 2,606 | 2,181 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 5.1x | 4.3x | 3.6x | 3x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 6.6% | 6.9% | 7.1% | 7.4% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 7,044note 4 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 10 months (4 Mar to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 19 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 2 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 18 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 1 May 2023
Annual report 2021
4 Mar 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 7 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
1 registration, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Stiftelsesdato: 04.03.2021.
Virkningsdato: 04.03.2021.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 04.03.2021.
Kapital:
kr. 40.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 40.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 40625054 Multimarketing Holding ApS, Gejlhavegård 7, 6000 Kolding, den 04.03.2021.
Direktion:
Palle Østergaard, den 04.03.2021.
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen
Første regnskabsår:
04.03.2021 - 31.12.2021.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at eje kapitalandele, handel, investering, herunder køb, salg og udlejning af fast ejendom og dermed beslægtet virksomhed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026877314Gejlhavegård 7, 6000 Kolding