CVR 42121339Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)VidebækFounded 10 Feb 2021
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+66.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
270.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SBHolding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSøren Bundgaard Nygaard100% of capital and votes, since 12 Feb 2021
Søren Bundgaard Nygaardsince 12 Feb 2021
100% of capital and votessince 12 Feb 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company, which own 1 more one level down.
CVR 4449191510% to under 15% of capital
CVR 1121193320% to under 25% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for SBHolding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4240033533.3% to under 50% of capital and votes25 May 2021 to 1 Mar 2022
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -6 | -2 | -3 | -2 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -6 | -2 | -3 | -2 | 0 |
| Result for the year | +257 | -26 | -31 | +20 | +67 |
| Equity | 297 | 214 | 184 | 204 | 271 |
| Total assets | 556 | 214 | 184 | 204 | 271 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 230 | -214 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -0.6%note 3 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 11 months (12 Feb to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 9 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 2 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 3 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 10 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
12 Feb 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 1 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026800842St Fjelstervangvej 1, 6920 Videbæk