CVR 42110582Private limited company (ApS)Levering af kombinerede hjælpetjenester i forbindelse med drift af fast ejendom (811000)RødovreFounded 10 Feb 2021
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
10
CVR registry, Jul 2026
-1 (-9,1%) over 12 months
Gross profit
5,4M
DKK, annual report 2025
+9,2% on 2024
Result
+784,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2,4M
DKK, annual report 2025
Nissen Ejendomsservice Holding ApSCVR 42099708, 50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes, since 10 Feb 2021
Schjerlund Holding ApSCVR 43679376, 50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes, since 1 Dec 2022
Jens Destreza Nissensince 10 Feb 2021
CVR 4209970850% to under 66,7% of capital and votessince 10 Feb 2021
CVR 4367937650% to under 66,7% of capital and votessince 1 Dec 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes10 Feb 2021 to 1 Dec 2022
50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes10 Feb 2021 to 10 Feb 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 954 | 1.962 | 3.387 | 4.956 | 5.413 |
| Operating profit | +314 | +320 | +382 | +1.034 | +1.007 |
| Result for the year | +240 | +247 | +296 | +810 | +785 |
| Equity | 280 | 527 | 822 | 1.633 | 2.417 |
| Total assets | 587 | 992 | 1.685 | 2.718 | 3.659 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 9 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 105,8% | 72,6% | 42,4% | 9,2% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 1.036 | 1.025 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 20,9% | 18,9% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 100% | 75% | 28,6% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -254note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | -347note 3 | -775note 3 | -1.036 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 2 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cash |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 4 | 80,3%note 3 | 121%note 3 | 70,1% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 5 | 70note 6 | 101note 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 11 months (10 Feb to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 15 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 9 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 25 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 5 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
10 Feb 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 16 Jun 2022
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1028149286Teglgårdsvej 387, 3050 Humlebæk
P-number 1026788494Sindalvej 6, 2610 Rødovre