CVR 42103853Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)GistrupFounded 1 Feb 2021
Result
+10.8K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
54K
DKK, annual report 2026
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Krogner Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRasmus Krogner100% of capital and votes, since 1 Feb 2021
Rasmus Krognersince 1 Feb 2021
100% of capital and votessince 1 Feb 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company, which own 1 more one level down.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4210396950% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 39224607100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Krogner Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | 0 | -3 | 0 | +65 | +11 |
| Equity | 40 | 37 | 37 | 57 | 54 |
| Total assets | 40 | 40 | 40 | 60 | 61 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 0%note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 1 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | -20note 2 | -21note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Feb 2025 to 31 Jan 2026, published 3 Jul 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Feb 2024 to 31 Jan 2025, published 30 May 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Feb 2023 to 31 Jan 2024, published 15 Jun 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Feb 2022 to 31 Jan 2023, published 19 Mar 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Feb 2021 to 31 Jan 2022, published 29 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026780175Sønder Tranders Vej 151, 9260 Gistrup