CVR 42093270Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)TrigeFounded 5 Feb 2021
100% of capital and votessince 5 Feb 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
7
CVR registry, Jul 2026
-1 (-12,5%) over 12 months
Result
-859,7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Mike Larsen Holm Sandrini100% of capital and votes, since 5 Feb 2021
Mike Larsen Holm Sandrinisince 5 Feb 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | +2.162 | +766 | +673 | +465 | -861 |
| Result for the year | +1.684 | +568 | +504 | +452 | -860 |
| Equity | 1.724 | 2.217 | 2.649 | 3.039 | 2.039 |
| Total assets | 2.477 | 3.137 | 3.421 | 3.776 | 2.830 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 800 | 716 | 566 | -777 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | 50% | 33,3% | 50% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -2.175note 4 | -1.971note 4 | -1.978note 4 | -2.150note 4 | -622 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Net cashnote 4 | Net cashnote 4 | Net cashnote 4 | n.m.note 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 6 | n.m.note 7 | 113,5%note 4 | 45,4%note 4 | -51,3%note 8 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 9 | 115note 10 | 156note 10 | 101note 10 | Not reportednote 11 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 11 months (5 Feb to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 1 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 1 Apr 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 26 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 19 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
5 Feb 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026768345Randersvej 591, 8380 Trige
No other current company drawn.