CVR 42078573Limited partnership (K/S)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)København KFounded 29 Jan 2021
Result
+549K
EUR, annual report 2025
Equity
4M
EUR, annual report 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Saga VIII Management Invest GP ApSCVR 42075957, since 29 Jan 2021
PT Investment ApSCVR 39208385, 10% to under 15% of capital, 33,3% to under 50% of votes, since 29 Jan 2021
L Investment ApSCVR 39377926, 5% to under 10% of capital, 20% to under 25% of votes, since 29 Jan 2021
and 4 moreCVR 42075957since 29 Jan 2021
Fully liable participants (fuldt ansvarlige deltagere) in CVR: liable for the company's debts without limit.
5% to under 10% of capitalsince 26 Feb 2021
CVR 3898559010% to under 15% of capitalsince 29 Jan 2021
CVR 3920325110% to under 15% of votessince 29 Jan 2021
CVR 3920838510% to under 15% of capital, 33,3% to under 50% of votessince 29 Jan 2021
CVR 3937382315% to under 20% of votessince 29 Jan 2021
CVR 393779265% to under 10% of capital, 20% to under 25% of votessince 29 Jan 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | +574 | +450 | +547 |
| Result for the year | +40 | +257 | +573 | +450 | +549 |
| Equity | 493 | 1.359 | 2.635 | 3.509 | 4.003 |
| Total assets | 499 | 1.364 | 2.645 | 3.514 | 4.003 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -36note 1 | -49note 1 | -19note 1 | -29note 1 | -52note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 22,7%note 3 | 22,8%note 4 | 11,5%note 4 | 11,5%note 4 |
EUR thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 8 months (29 Jan to 30 Sep 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 19 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 11 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 30 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 1 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
29 Jan 2021 to 30 Sep 2021, published 17 Feb 2022
Dandex could not read the changes just now. The page reads it again within a minute.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026750055Amaliegade 24, 1256 København K