CVR 42074624Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)NuukFounded 29 Jan 2021
100% of capital and votessince 29 Jan 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
28,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
-78,5% on 2024
Result
-822,6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
177,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Frederik Eeg Højholt100% of capital and votes, since 29 Jan 2021
Frederik Eeg Højholtsince 29 Jan 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 222 | 445 | 233 | 131 | 28 |
| Operating profit | +222 | +445 | +199 | +85 | -670 |
| Result for the year | +27 | +1.159 | -108 | -128 | -823 |
| Equity | 77 | 1.237 | 1.128 | 1.000 | 177 |
| Total assets | 8.476 | 8.577 | 6.554 | 4.541 | 240 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 100,6% | -47,7% | -43,8% | -78,5% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 233 | 131 | -670 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 100% | 100% | -2.382,4% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 7.013 | 5.471 | 3.527 | 2.657 | -240 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 15,2x | 20,3x | n.m.note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 4,8% | 2,7%note 5 | 1,6%note 5 | -29,1%note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 8.224 | 6.706 | 4.796 | 3.277 | -190 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 11 months (29 Jan to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 12 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 10 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 11 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 8 May 2023
Annual report 2021
29 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 8 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026745086Kissarneqqortuunnguaq 10, 3900 Nuuk
No other current company drawn.