CVR 42071714Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)RisskovFounded 27 Jan 2021
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Jacob Gomez Fenger100% of capital and votes, until 29 Sep 2026
Jacob Gomez Fengeruntil 29 Sep 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes27 Jan 2021 to 29 Sep 2026
1 Danish company.
CVR 430336545% to under 10% of votesUnder bankruptcy
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for JAGOMF ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3887881610% to under 15% of capital and votes5 Feb 2021 to 1 Jan 2023
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 0 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 0 |
| Total assets | 0 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 0 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | 0 | Not reportednote 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | -40 | -40 | -40 | 0 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 0note 3 | 0note 3 | 0note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 11 months (27 Jan to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 3 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 29 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 16 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 12 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
27 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 12 Jul 2022
JAGOMF ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 27 Jan 2027.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026742443Enebærvej 22, 8240 Risskov