CVR 42069191Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)SøborgFounded 28 Jan 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026740017Novembervej 1, 2860 Søborg
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2025
Gross profit
26.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+8.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
72.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
KHAZEN Holding ApSCVR 42058939, 100% of capital and votes, since 28 Jan 2021
Bashir Fouad Khazensince 28 Jan 2021
CVR 42058939100% of capital and votessince 28 Jan 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in KHAZEN Holding ApS, since 25 Jan 2021
Holding company
CVR 42058939Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in BASH Ejendomme ApS, since 28 Jan 2021
This company
BASH Ejendomme ApS
CVR 42069191
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -127 | 41 | 147 | Not reported | 27 |
| Operating profit | -127 | +41 | +135 | +34 | +22 |
| Result for the year | -126 | +41 | +115 | -6 | +9 |
| Equity | -86 | -45 | 69 | 64 | 72 |
| Total assets | 2,752 | 2,510 | 2,581 | 2,496 | 2,500 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | 254.4% | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 0% | Not reportednote 4 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1,205 | 1,380 | 1,256 | 1,333 | 1,263 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 3.4% | 9.4% | 1.9%note 5 | 1.2%note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 2,556 | 2,522 | 2,394 | 2,423 | 2,424 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 11 months (28 Jan to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 27 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 23 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
28 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 26 Jun 2022