CVR 42067598Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)FrederiksbergFounded 28 Jan 2021
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+418.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
508.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026737644Duevej 46, 2000 Frederiksberg
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about MIK & ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMikkel Kongsgaard Koed100% of capital and votes, since 28 Jan 2021
Mikkel Kongsgaard Koedsince 28 Jan 2021
100% of capital and votessince 28 Jan 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company, which own 3 more one level down.
CVR 3836438333.3% to under 50% of capital and 15% to under 20% of votes
CVR 4609293725% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 4462168125% to under 33.3% of capital and votesUnder bankruptcy
CVR 4315617910% to under 15% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for MIK & ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | +465 | -519 | 0 | +229 | +418 |
| Equity | 505 | -72 | -72 | 158 | 509 |
| Total assets | 578 | 1 | 1 | 231 | 581 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 73note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 11 months (28 Jan to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 23 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 25 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 2 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 20 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
28 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 1 Mar 2022