CVR 42065943Private limited company (ApS)Levering af kombinerede hjælpetjenester i forbindelse med drift af fast ejendom (811000)JægersprisFounded 26 Jan 2021
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Result
+1,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
25,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Michael Laudrup100% of capital and votes, since 26 Jan 2021
Michael Laudrupsince 26 Jan 2021
100% of capital and votessince 26 Jan 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 166 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +11 | -7 | -21 | +2 | +3 |
| Result for the year | +5 | -6 | -16 | +1 | +2 |
| Equity | 45 | 39 | 23 | 24 | 26 |
| Total assets | 65 | 79 | 79 | 81 | 69 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -52note 3 | -34note 3 | -63note 3 | -51note 3 | -51note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -50note 3 | -23note 3 | -63note 3 | -51note 3 | -51note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 11 months (26 Jan to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 15 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 26 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 10 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 22 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
26 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 20 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026735714Søndervangen 7, 3630 Jægerspris
No other current company drawn.