CVR 42060615Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)SpentrupFounded 25 Jan 2021
Result
+122,2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Lars Leonard Lev-Ari Flak100% of capital and votes, since 25 Jan 2021
Lars Leonard Lev-Ari Flaksince 25 Jan 2021
100% of capital and votessince 25 Jan 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4208974550% to under 66,7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for ILF-Holding Aps as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | -7 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | Not reported | -7 | -6 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +412 | +91 | +115 | +52 | +122 |
| Equity | 650 | 741 | 856 | 908 | 1.031 |
| Total assets | 755 | 853 | 976 | 1.033 | 1.161 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | -100% | -100% |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 11 months (25 Jan to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 29 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 16 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 19 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 25 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
25 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 27 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026728890Industrivej 4, 8981 Spentrup