CVR 42058378Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)RødovreFounded 25 Jan 2021
Employees
2
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
+284.3% on 2024
Result
+709.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Standardd Consulting ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexStandardd Holding ApSCVR 40626344, 100% of capital and votes, since 25 Jan 2021
Ibrar Hussain Mohammad Ashrafsince 25 Jan 2021
CVR 40626344100% of capital and votessince 25 Jan 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Standardd Holding ApS, since 1 Jul 2019
Holding company
CVR 40626344Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Standardd Consulting ApS, since 25 Jan 2021
This company
Standardd Consulting ApS
CVR 42058378
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,179 | 1,192 | 1,382 | 403 | 1,550 |
| Operating profit | +601 | +556 | +747 | -281 | +819 |
| Result for the year | +464 | +430 | +584 | -176 | +709 |
| Equity | 504 | 934 | 1,118 | 442 | 1,152 |
| Total assets | 802 | 1,334 | 1,671 | 877 | 1,913 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 1.1% | 16% | -70.8% | 284.3% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -461note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | -1,344note 2 | -276note 2 | -241note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 3 | n.m.note 4 | n.m.note 4 | 118.3%note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -454note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | -1,340note 2 | -144note 2 | -1,238note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 11 months (25 Jan to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 27 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 26 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 26 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 31 May 2023
Annual report 2021
25 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 7 Jul 2022
Standardd Consulting ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 26 Jan 2027.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026725611Fjeldhammervej 15, 2610 Rødovre