CVR 42048364Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)København SVFounded 18 Jan 2021
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2024
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
39,3K
DKK, annual report 2024
Gerd Rasmussen100% of capital and votes, until 20 Mar 2026
Gerd Rasmussenuntil 20 Mar 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes18 Jan 2021 to 20 Mar 2026
Moose ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Moose ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 42058408100% of capital and votes25 Jan 2021 to 13 Apr 2026
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 0 | 38 | 39 | 39 |
| Total assets | 0 | 39 | 39 | 39 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 3 | -39note 4 | Not reportednote 3 | -39 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 11 months (18 Jan to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026714261Frederikskaj 2, 2450 København SV