CVR 42043907Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)RoskildeFounded 15 Jan 2021
Employees
2
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
463.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
-3% on 2024
Result
+551.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about OS3 Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAnders Daniel Lynggaard33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2026
MIL HOLDING ApSCVR 31766982, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 15 Jan 2021
and 1 moreMichael Lynggaardsince 15 Jan 2021
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2026
CVR 3176698233.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 15 Jan 2021
CVR 4176509733.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2026
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3798567850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes15 Jan 2021 to 30 Dec 2025
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,151 | 354 | 361 | 478 | 464 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | +464 |
| Result for the year | +2,300 | +410 | +203 | +196 | +552 |
| Equity | 2,340 | 1,249 | 1,052 | 1,248 | 1,800 |
| Total assets | 6,006 | 7,359 | 9,160 | 9,244 | 9,760 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 2 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -69.3% | 2% | 32.4% | -3% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | Not reportednote 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 2,968 | 5,468 | 6,929 | 6,784 | 6,606 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 8%note 4 | 5.8%note 4 | 5.5%note 4 | 4.4% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 5 | 1,753note 6 | 1,616note 6 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 29 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 5 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 17 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 7 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
15 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 10 Jan 2022
GG ApS registered as new owner of OS3 Ejendomme ApS — indicates new investment.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 27 Dec 2026.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026708652Grønningen 3, 4000 Roskilde