CVR 42040827Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)VedbækFounded 15 Jan 2021
Gross profit
275.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
-23.6% on 2024
Result
+25.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HHL Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexHHL Holding ApSCVR 42025941, 100% of capital and votes, since 15 Jan 2021
Hans Helmuth von Lüttichausince 15 Jan 2021
CVR 42025941100% of capital and votessince 15 Jan 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in HHL Holding ApS, since 12 Jan 2021
Holding company
CVR 42025941Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in HHL Ejendomme ApS, since 15 Jan 2021
This company
HHL Ejendomme ApS
CVR 42040827
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -185 | 556 | 86 | 360 | 275 |
| Operating profit | -185 | +410 | +4 | +278 | +219 |
| Result for the year | +609 | +266 | +49 | +43 | +25 |
| Equity | 649 | 914 | 963 | 1,006 | 1,031 |
| Total assets | 5,205 | 5,470 | 5,403 | 5,332 | 5,264 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | -84.5% | 319.3% | -23.6% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | 436 | 86 | 360 | 275 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 4 | 78.5% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 4,286 | 3,846 | 4,225 | 4,100 | 3,986 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | 8.8x | 49.2x | 11.4x | 14.5x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 6.4% | 0.1%note 5 | 5.4% | 3.4% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | 296note 7 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 29 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 28 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 26 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
15 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 5 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026705084Kong Georgsvej 6, 2950 Vedbæk