CVR 42027030Private limited company (ApS)Fremstilling af instrumenter og udstyr til måling, afprøvning og navigation (265100)HerlevFounded 15 Jan 2021
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
6,3K
DKK, annual report 2025
-97,7% on 2024
Result
+14,6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
471,7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Nikolaj Fogh100% of capital and votes, since 15 Jan 2021
Nikolaj Foghsince 15 Jan 2021
100% of capital and votessince 15 Jan 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 118 | 193 | 38 | 270 | 6 |
| Result for the year | +89 | +147 | +29 | +205 | +15 |
| Equity | 129 | 223 | 252 | 457 | 472 |
| Total assets | 164 | 267 | 303 | 505 | 519 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 64,1% | -80,2% | 609,2% | -97,7% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -52note 3 | -213note 3 | -165note 3 | -448note 3 | -471note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 345,4%note 4 | 61,3%note 4 | 437,7%note 4 | 102,7%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 23 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 9 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 6 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 22 May 2023
Annual report 2021
15 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 16 Feb 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026688287Borgerdiget 27, 2730 Herlev