CVR 42024147Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)OtterupFounded 14 Jan 2021
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-10,8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+290,7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1,3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dorte Schmidt25% to under 33,3% of capital, 90% to under 100% of votes, since 14 Jan 2021
Luke David Brown66,7% to under 90% of capital, since 14 Jan 2021
Dorte Schmidtsince 14 Jan 2021
25% to under 33,3% of capital, 90% to under 100% of votessince 14 Jan 2021
66,7% to under 90% of capitalsince 14 Jan 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4202770750% to under 66,7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Nooki ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -9 | -9 | -9 | -11 |
| Result for the year | -59 | -82 | -102 | +291 |
| Equity | 1.191 | 1.109 | 1.007 | 1.298 |
| Total assets | 1.491 | 1.418 | 2.294 | 2.682 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 18 months (14 Jan 2021 to 30 Jun 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026684443Hasmark Gade 48, 5450 Otterup
No other current company drawn.