CVR 42023736Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)København ØFounded 14 Jan 2021
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-57,4K
DKK, annual report 2024
Result
-114,7K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
159,8K
DKK, annual report 2024
Jacob Sunol100% of capital and votes, until 28 Nov 2025
Jacob Sunoluntil 28 Nov 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes14 Jan 2021 to 28 Nov 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 524 | -88 | -98 | -57 |
| Operating profit | +522 | -95 | -118 | -74 |
| Result for the year | +403 | -77 | -92 | -115 |
| Equity | 443 | 366 | 274 | 160 |
| Total assets | 572 | 377 | 287 | 171 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -116,7% | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 |
| EBITDA | 524 | -88 | -98 | -57 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -550note 4 | -334note 4 | -212note 4 | -143note 4 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 4 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 6 | -194,4%note 7 | -146%note 7 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 8 | 10note 9 | 24note 9 | 0note 9 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026683897Østerbrogade 226, 2100 København Ø