CVR 42011274Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)KøgeFounded 30 Dec 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-13,3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+168,7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1,1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Ismayil Bostanci100% of capital and votes, since 30 Dec 2020
Ismayil Bostancisince 30 Dec 2020
100% of capital and votessince 30 Dec 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 29428794100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Bostanci Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -10 | -8 | -9 | -9 | -13 |
| Result for the year | -398 | +99 | -21 | +232 | +169 |
| Equity | 668 | 767 | 746 | 978 | 1.147 |
| Total assets | 683 | 863 | 975 | 1.232 | 1.341 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | -3note 2 | 0 | -3 | 0 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | -0,9%note 3 | -0,9%note 4 | -0,8%note 4 | -1%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 1 | 88note 2 | 219 | 246 | 163 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 10 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 11 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 14 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 10 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 8 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026667328Ringstedvej 19, 4600 Køge