CVR 42010553Private limited company (ApS)Detailhandel med andre nye varer (477800)København SFounded 8 Jan 2021
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jun 2026
Gross profit
729.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+237.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
399.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Blossholm ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexTobias Varvin100% of capital and votes, since 8 Jan 2021
Tobias Varvinsince 8 Jan 2021
100% of capital and votessince 8 Jan 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | -209 | Not reported | Not reported | 730 |
| Operating profit | -342 | Not reported | -451 | +1,110 | +373 |
| Result for the year | -267 | -209 | -232 | +827 | +237 |
| Equity | -227 | -433 | -664 | 162 | 400 |
| Total assets | 204 | 26 | 605 | 1,814 | 7,528 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | -38.8% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 438 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 3 | n.m.note 5 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 60% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 6 | -100% | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 7 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1 | -18note 8 | -249note 8 | -868note 8 | -1,657 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Net cash |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 9 | Not reportednote 9 | Not reportednote 9 | Not reportednote 9 | 645note 10 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 293 | 349note 8 | 264note 8 | -671note 8 | -1,657 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 15 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 9 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 26 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 4 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
8 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 7 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026665872Kigkurren 6, 2300 København S