CVR 42004545Private limited company (ApS)Glarmesteraktiviteter (433420)Frederiksberg CFounded 7 Jan 2021
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-11.6K
DKK, annual report 2023
-26.4K on 2022
Result
-12.6K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
35.5K
DKK, annual report 2023
J. Rye Holding ApSCVR 42004359, 100% of capital and votes, until 3 Jul 2025
Joachim Rye Larsenuntil 3 Jul 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 42004359100% of capital and votes7 Jan 2021 to 3 Jul 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -7 | 15 | -12 |
| Result for the year | -8 | +10 | -13 |
| Equity | 38 | 48 | 35 |
| Total assets | 111 | 115 | 135 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | -178.7% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 25 | 19 | -12 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 17.7%note 3 | -20.1%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 109note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026659945Carit Etlars Vej 19, 1814 Frederiksberg C