CVR 42001457Private limited company (ApS)Almindelig rengøring i bygninger (812100)København SVFounded 1 Jan 2021
100% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, May 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Revenue
794,4K
DKK, annual report 2025
-14,1% on 2024
Result
+191,3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
455,2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Aleksandra Mateeva Mateeva100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2021
Aleksandra Mateeva Mateevasince 1 Jan 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 603 | 611 | 855 | 924 | 794 |
| Operating profit | +98 | -197 | +229 | +228 | +215 |
| Result for the year | +62 | -231 | +202 | +191 | +191 |
| Equity | 75 | -186 | 74 | 265 | 455 |
| Total assets | 259 | 156 | 116 | 351 | 627 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | 1,4% | 40% | 8,1% | -14,1% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 16,2% | -32,2% | 26,8% | 24,7% | 27,1% |
| EBITDA | 116 | -187 | 239 | 238 | 225 |
| EBITDA margin | 19,3% | -30,6% | 27,9% | 25,8% | 28,3% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1 | 43 | 25 | -107 | -151 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 0x | n.m.note 2 | 0,1x | Net cash | Net cash |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 3 | n.m.note 4 | 139,1%note 5 | 72,7%note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 6 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reportednote 6 | 0%note 7 | 0%note 7 | 0%note 7 | 0%note 7 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 26 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 26 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 29 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 18 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 22 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026655982Støberigade 25, 2450 København SV
No other current company drawn.