CVR 42000884Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)København SFounded 30 Dec 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-15,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-15,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
45,6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Blueprint Group ApSCVR 41726695, 66,7% to under 90% of capital and votes, since 30 Dec 2020
Wide Horizon Solutions AB20% to under 25% of capital and votes, since 1 Jun 2021
Thomas Kaneko Henningsensince 30 Dec 2020
CVR 4172669566,7% to under 90% of capital and votessince 30 Dec 2020
20% to under 25% of capital and votessince 1 Jun 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3785981820% to under 25% of capital and votes1 Jun 2021 to 31 Dec 2023
20% to under 25% of capital and votes1 Jun 2021 to 31 Dec 2023
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Blueprint Group ApS, since 1 Oct 2020
Holding company
CVR 41726695Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 66,7% to under 90% of capital and votes in Blue ApS, since 30 Dec 2020
This company
Blue ApS
CVR 42000884
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 42 | 38 | -35 | -16 | -16 |
| Operating profit | +42 | +38 | -35 | -16 | -16 |
| Result for the year | +33 | +25 | -27 | -9 | -16 |
| Equity | 73 | 98 | 70 | 62 | 46 |
| Total assets | 82 | 105 | 70 | 62 | 47 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -10,3% | -191,2% | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -67note 3 | -72note 3 | -52note 3 | -45note 3 | -29note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 187,8%note 3 | -123,5%note 4 | -72,2%note 4 | -75,2%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 25 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 12 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 25 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 8 May 2023
Annual report 2021
30 Dec 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 2 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026654986Else Alfelts Vej 200, 2300 København S