CVR 41982349Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-specialiseret engroshandel (469000)HøjbjergFounded 28 Dec 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Ansix ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
49.1K
DKK, annual report 2022
-84.1% on 2021
Result
+35.3K
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
314.1K
DKK, annual report 2022
ANSI ApSCVR 17010700, 100% of capital and votes, until 29 Jan 2024
Claus Nørup Bjerreuntil 29 Jan 2024
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 17010700100% of capital and votes1 Jan 2021 to 29 Jan 2024
100% of capital and votes1 Jan 2021 to 1 Jan 2021
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 308 | 49 |
| Operating profit | +308 | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +239 | +35 |
| Equity | 279 | 314 |
| Total assets | 422 | 398 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -84.1% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -34note 2 | -83note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 196%note 2 | 16.1%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026632168Jagtvej 30, 8270 Højbjerg