CVR 41968575Private limited company (ApS)IT-infrastruktur, databehandling, hosting og relaterede aktiviteter (631000)København VFounded 21 Dec 2020
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
3.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Simon Korsgaard Hasager100% of capital and votes, until 8 Sep 2026
Simon Korsgaard Hasageruntil 8 Sep 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes21 Dec 2020 to 8 Sep 2026
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 13 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 4 |
| Total assets | 13 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 4 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -13 | -13 | -13 | -4 | -4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 1 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 | 0note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 1 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 23 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 26 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 21 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
21 Dec 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 26 Jun 2022
hasager.io ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 6 Jan 2027.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026616499Mysundegade 13, 1668 København V