CVR 41962488Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)ViborgFounded 21 Dec 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
104.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
+6.9% on 2024
Result
+45.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
136.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Lene Elisabeth Jensen100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2023
Lene Elisabeth Jensensince 28 Mar 2022
100% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2023
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes21 Dec 2020 to 30 Nov 2021
100% of capital and votes30 Nov 2021 to 1 Jan 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -11 | 100 | 30 | 98 | 104 |
| Operating profit | -11 | +100 | +30 | +98 | +104 |
| Result for the year | -31 | +59 | -18 | +38 | +45 |
| Equity | 13 | 72 | 53 | 91 | 137 |
| Total assets | 1,722 | 1,840 | 1,710 | 1,722 | 1,753 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | -69.9% | 224.7% | 6.9% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1,187 | 638 | 728 | 688 | 617 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 9.1% | 3.2%note 3 | 10.9% | 10.6% |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 1,597 | 1,522 | 1,617 | 1,586 | 1,524 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 3 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 23 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 26 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 1 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
21 Dec 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 26 Apr 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026608585Smedegårdsvej 18, 8800 Viborg