CVR 41952369Private limited company (ApS)Tømrer- og bygningssnedkeraktiviteter (433200)BarritFounded 11 Dec 2020
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
736.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
+9.1% on 2024
Result
+116.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
407K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about HoyTek ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexStaxevold Holding ApSCVR 41834048, 100% of capital and votes, since 11 Dec 2020
Nickolaj Michael Josef Hoyossince 11 Dec 2020
CVR 41834048100% of capital and votessince 11 Dec 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes11 Dec 2020 to 11 Dec 2020
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Staxevold Holding ApS, since 8 Nov 2020
Holding company
CVR 41834048Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in HoyTek ApS, since 11 Dec 2020
This company
HoyTek ApS
CVR 41952369
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 573 | 526 | 734 | 676 | 737 |
| Operating profit | +73 | -11 | +188 | +91 | +153 |
| Result for the year | +49 | -14 | +146 | +70 | +117 |
| Equity | 89 | 75 | 221 | 291 | 407 |
| Total assets | 202 | 152 | 421 | 463 | 622 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -8.2% | 39.5% | -7.9% | 9.1% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -88note 2 | -118note 2 | -320note 2 | -330note 2 | -421note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 13 months (11 Dec 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 29 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 26 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 14 Mar 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 20 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
11 Dec 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026596749Staksrodevej 17, 7150 Barrit