CVR 41948566Private limited company (ApS)Catering på kontrakt og andre restaurationsaktiviteter (562200)København VFounded 11 Dec 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ChefMania Lunch ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
6
CVR registry, 2024
Revenue
6M
DKK, annual report 2022
-5.1% on 2021
Result
-1.8M
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
51.9K
DKK, annual report 2022
Kristensson Holding ApSCVR 41932120, 100% of capital and votes, since 11 Dec 2020
Helena Maria Kristenssonuntil 15 Apr 2024
CVR 41932120100% of capital and votessince 11 Dec 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 6,299 | 5,975 |
| Operating profit | -161 | -1,822 |
| Result for the year | -126 | -1,822 |
| Equity | -86 | 52 |
| Total assets | 189 | 52 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | -5.1% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | -2.6% | -30.5% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 92 | Not reportednote 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 13 months (11 Dec 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026592999Herlev Hovedgade 102, 2730 Herlev
P-number 1027644739Slagtehusgade 36, 1715 København V