CVR 41944447Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Odense SFounded 11 Dec 2020
Result
+10.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Filip Wallberg100% of capital and votes, since 11 Dec 2020
Filip Wallbergsince 11 Dec 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NAE ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up Dandex100% of capital and votessince 11 Dec 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
NAE ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for NAE ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4035708410% to under 15% of capital and votes18 Dec 2020 to 15 Nov 2024
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | -1 | -10 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +3 | -1 | -10 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | +3 | -2 | -10 | +1,473 | +11 |
| Equity | 37 | 35 | 25 | 1,498 | 1,509 |
| Total assets | 37 | 35 | 25 | 1,498 | 1,509 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | 6 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 13 months (11 Dec 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 26 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 25 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 14 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
11 Dec 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 18 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026587405Græsmarken 24, 5260 Odense S