CVR 41934417Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)AalborgFounded 1 Dec 2020
Gross profit
2.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
-32% on 2024
Result
+1.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
63.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Klarup Have Komplementar ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexCRISAN INVEST ApSCVR 30175190, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 21 Jan 2026
FastTrack Management ApSCVR 42847747, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 21 Jan 2026
and 1 moreTorben Nielsensince 1 Dec 2020
CVR 2708106110% to under 15% of capital and votessince 1 Dec 2020
CVR 3017519050% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 21 Jan 2026
CVR 4284774725% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 21 Jan 2026
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 2577121450% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Dec 2020 to 21 Jan 2026
Ultimate controller
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes in CRISAN INVEST ApS, since 21 Dec 2006
Holding company
CVR 30175190Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes in Klarup Have Komplementar ApS, since 21 Jan 2026
This company
Klarup Have Komplementar ApS
CVR 41934417
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -6 | 2 | 29 | 3 | 2 |
| Result for the year | -5 | +2 | +23 | +2 | +2 |
| Equity | 35 | 37 | 60 | 62 | 63 |
| Total assets | 40 | 42 | 70 | 67 | 69 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | 1,090.8% | -89.3% | -32% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -39note 3 | -32note 3 | -24note 3 | -11note 3 | -3note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 375.3%note 4 | 114.2%note 4 | 5.5%note 4 | 3%note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 13 months (1 Dec 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 20 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 27 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 18 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 14 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Dec 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 14 Feb 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026575601Porsvej 2, 9000 Aalborg