CVR 41920254Private limited company (ApS)Levering af kombinerede hjælpetjenester i forbindelse med drift af fast ejendom (811000)MunkeboFounded 24 Nov 2020
Gross profit
-11.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
-77.5K on 2024
Result
-8.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
31.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Tr APS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexTEKNISK HOLDING ApSCVR 36499834, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jul 2021
Mogens Biesbjerg Dallingsince 1 Jul 2021
CVR 36499834100% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes24 Nov 2020 to 1 Jul 2021
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in TEKNISK HOLDING ApS, since 1 Sep 2020
Holding company
CVR 36499834Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Tr APS, since 1 Jul 2021
This company
Tr APS
CVR 41920254
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 115 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | -30 | Not reported | 66 | -11 |
| Operating profit | +21 | Not reported | +132 | +66 | -11 |
| Result for the year | +17 | -23 | +103 | +51 | -9 |
| Equity | 40 | 35 | 138 | 189 | 31 |
| Total assets | 40 | 36 | 193 | 210 | 37 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 | 0 | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -239.8% | Not reportednote 2 | -50% | -117.1% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 18.5% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -21 | -1note 3 | -164note 3 | 0note 3 | 0note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | -66%note 4 | 2,320.1%note 3 | 62.6%note 3 | -8%note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -21 | -1note 3 | -164note 3 | -210note 3 | -37note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 13 months (24 Nov 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 6 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 8 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 7 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
24 Nov 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 10 Aug 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026558448Fjordvej 87, 5330 Munkebo